6,581
edits
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) m (→External Links: AIC page) |
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) (→Recordings: Tracks) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
== Recordings == | == Recordings == | ||
{| border="1" | |||
! ''Our Rough & Tumble Best'' || ''A Little Night Music'' || ''Face The Music'' || ''Some Children See Him...'' || ''The Gas House Gang's Fifth'' | |||
|- | |||
! 1989 || 1992 || 1996 || 2000 || 2003 | |||
|- | |||
| Bowery Medley || Wonderful Day Medley || Strike Up The Band Medley || Caroling, Caroling || Beethoven 5.1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sixteen Tons || The Moment I Saw Your Eyes || Wedding Bells || The Little Drummer Boy || Lazy Day | |||
|- | |||
| So Long, Mother || I Still Can't Say Goodbye || Brother Can You Spare A Dime || Merry Christmas, Darling || Blackbird/I Will | |||
|- | |||
| K.P. || O.C. Cash / The Flat Foot Four || Muskrat Ramble || Mary, Did You Know? || Goodbye, World, Goodbye | |||
|- | |||
| When I Look In Your Eyes || Shine || Where The Southern Roses Grow || Pat-A-Pan || My Coloring Book | |||
|- | |||
| Pass The Apples Medley || The Music Of The Night || Above My Head, I Hear Music || O Come Emmanuel || We're Little But We're Loud | |||
|- | |||
| Liar Medley || Sit Down, You're Rockin' The Boat || Erie Canal || Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas || Great Day | |||
|- | |||
| Old St. Louis || No More Sorrow || All Aboard For Dixieland || Carol Of The Bells || Will You Love Me Tomorrow? | |||
|- | |||
| My Old Man || Bright Was The Night || Don't Be A Baby, Baby || Do You Hear What I Hear? || Ezekiel Saw The Wheel | |||
|- | |||
| The Chemical Elements || Eine Kleine NOT Musik || This Is Some Lucky Day || Go Tell It On The Mountain || Lullabye (Goodnight My Angel) ''for Ryan'' | |||
|- | |||
| Sweet Hour Of Prayer || Love-Eyes Medley || Old Hymns Medley || Some Children See Him || Ob-La-Di, Ob-La-Da | |||
|- | |||
| William Tell Overture || Sometimes || Alleluia || ''bonus track:'' 'Twas the Night Before Christmas || Hold On | |||
|} | |||
== Extended History == | == Extended History == |