179
edits
(Reversed the sequencing of the champions table, to be consistent with those on the BHS and SAI champions pages) |
(Added 2019 champion Hot Pursuit) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HI Intl Quartet Contest 2019|2019]] || [[Hot Pursuit]] | |||
| Michaela Olson, Tessa Walker, Melody Hine, Candra Rice | |||
|- | |||
| [[HI Intl Quartet Contest 2018|2018]] || [[Aged to Perfection]] | | [[HI Intl Quartet Contest 2018|2018]] || [[Aged to Perfection]] | ||
| Gaye LaCasce, Alexa Beal, Ellie Pomer, Kathy Pomer | | Gaye LaCasce, Alexa Beal, Ellie Pomer, Kathy Pomer |
edits