7
edits
CaseyParsons (talk | contribs) (→Recordings: added That Lucky Old Sun album info) |
(→Recordings: - Add "The Simple Life") |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guard Me, Oh Lord | |Guard Me, Oh Lord | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" style="float:left;" | |||
! The Simple Life ''(2014)'' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Give Me the Simple Life | |||
|- | |||
|My Grandfather's Clock | |||
|- | |||
|Hold On | |||
|- | |||
|Children, Go Where I Send Thee | |||
|- | |||
|Gigi | |||
|- | |||
|A Word On My Ear (I'm Tone Deaf) | |||
|- | |||
|For Once In My Life | |||
|- | |||
|Rock My Soul (In the Bosom of Abraham) | |||
|- | |||
|Someone Like You | |||
|- | |||
|Blow, Gabriel, Blow | |||
|- | |||
|I Need Thee Every Hour | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits