6,581
edits
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) m (→External Links: Naked Voice has all three albums. AIC has only two.) |
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) (→Recordings: Albums, years, tracks) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Recordings == | == Recordings == | ||
{| border="1" | |||
! ''Right From The Start'' || ''Chasing A Dream'' || ''More of the Different'' | |||
|- | |||
! 1993 || 1996 || 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| Zing! Went The Strings Of My Heart || The Rhythm of Life || Happy Together | |||
|- | |||
| If You Had All The World And Its Gold || Don't You Break the Heart That Loves You || Sudden Love | |||
|- | |||
| Holly || Afterglow || Laura | |||
|- | |||
| That's Life! || 'Taint No Sin || Many Tears Ago | |||
|- | |||
| Blue, Turning Grey Over You || Stand By Me || Love Me Tender | |||
|- | |||
| The Original Dixieland One-Step || Bye Bye Blues || Crazy | |||
|- | |||
| Stars Fell On Alabama || Gospel Medley || Operator | |||
|- | |||
| Right From The Start She Had My Heart || Don't Sit Under the Apple Tree || Moonlight In Vermont | |||
|- | |||
| Can't You Heart Me Callin' Caroline || South Rampart Street Parade || I Got A Gal In Kalamazoo | |||
|- | |||
| Georgia On My Mind/Sweet Georgia Brown || Love Me and the World Is Mine || Wir Machen Musik | |||
|- | |||
| My Buddy || The Rhythm of Life || When I Lost You | |||
|- | |||
| I Didn't Want To Fall || The Impossible Dream || We Shall Overcome | |||
|- | |||
| It Is Well With My Soul || || Great Day | |||
|} | |||
== Extended History == | == Extended History == |