6,581
edits
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) m (→External Links: AIC page) |
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) (→Recordings: Albums, tracks. Need years.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| border="1" | |||
! ''Revival'' || ''Joyfully I'll Travel On'' | |||
|- | |||
! year unknown || year unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Sentimental Gentleman From Georgia || There's A Meetin' Here Tonight | |||
|- | |||
| Lover Come Back || Naughty Angeline | |||
|- | |||
| Wedding Bells Are Breaking Up That Old Gang Of Mine || They Didn't Believe / Smoke Gets In Your Eyes Medley | |||
|- | |||
| If You Love Me Really Love Me || Something's Gotta Give | |||
|- | |||
| Crazy 'Bout Ya Baby || This Ole House | |||
|- | |||
| Tennessee Waltz || The More I See You | |||
|- | |||
| Jesus Hold My Hand || Sugarcane Jubilee | |||
|- | |||
| Gospel Medley || With A Song In My Heart / The Song Is You Medley | |||
|- | |||
| At The Ball That's All || Pass Me By | |||
|- | |||
| Chicago Style || As Time Goes By | |||
|- | |||
| Put Your Dreams Away || Joyfully, I'll Travel On | |||
|- | |||
| It Is Well With My Soul || ''bonus track'': Willow Weep For Me | |||
|- | |||
| Waiting For The Robert E. Lee || | |||
|} | |||
== Extended History == | == Extended History == |