6,581
edits
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) m (→Recordings: Titles, Years) |
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) (→Recordings: Tracks) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! 1997 || 1998 || 2000 - Disc 1 || Disc 2 || 2006 | ! 1997 || 1998 || 2000 - Disc 1 || Disc 2 || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hello, Hello, Hello || I've Got Rythm || Introduction || The Meaning Of FRED || Zippity Doo Dah | |||
|- | |||
| Church Bells || Just the Way You Look Tonight || Keep Your Eye On The Girlie You Love / Somebody Stole My Gal Medley || All By Myself || Me and My Shadow | |||
|- | |||
| Fit As A Fiddle || Streets Of Laredo || Ballin' The Jack || Top Ten Parody || Wonderful World | |||
|- | |||
| When I Fall In Love || Muskrat Ramble || Harmony Lanes / Bowling Shoes Parody || Name The Champs Parody || Little Brown Jug | |||
|- | |||
| Let's Get Away From It All || Ya Gotta Know How To Dance Medley || Four Girl Medley Parody || We'd Like To Trade Our Silver Parody || Amazing Grace | |||
|- | |||
| Herman And Sally || Love's Old Sweet Song || I Wish That We Could Someday Make Top Ten || Connelly's Back In Town || That's Amore | |||
|- | |||
| This Little Light Of Mine || I Will Never Marry || Love's Old Sweet Song || Nincompoopie || I Gotta Be E | |||
|- | |||
| The Song Has Ended || I Can't Give You Anything But Love/LOVE Medley || I've Got Rhythm || If You Can't Tell The World She's A Good Little Girl || Can Can | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Skies || I've Got My Love To Keep Me Warm || Fit As A Fiddle || Judge's Parody || Embraceable You | |||
|- | |||
| Write Myself A Letter || Old Folks At Home || You Are My Sunshine || Who'll Take Fourth Place || FRED Vegas Medley | |||
|- | |||
| Ballin' The Jack || Please Kind Sir || Sweet Adeline || || Where Does the Time Go | |||
|- | |||
| Harmony Lanes/Bowling Shoes || I Don't Know Why || AIC Parody || || | |||
|- | |||
| Big Time Gutter Ball || Jungle Book Medley || I Can't Give You Anything But Love || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hindustan || Get Happy || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Someone's Rockin' My Dreamboat || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tiger Rag || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||