6,581
edits
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) m (External: official website) |
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) (→Recordings: CDs and track listing) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Recordings == | == Recordings == | ||
{| border="1" | |||
! Year || Year || Year | |||
|- | |||
! Gotcha! Right Now! || Gotcha! Again! || Gotcha! At Last | |||
|- | |||
| Jazz Me Blues || Hooray for Love || Pick Yourself Up | |||
|- | |||
| Gotta Be On My Way || Wait Till the Sun Shines Nellie || Somethin' About Ya | |||
|- | |||
| There Goes My Heart || Someone's Waiting for You || A Blossom Fell | |||
|- | |||
| Anytime / I Can't Give You Anything But Love Medley || If I Had My Way || Vict'ry Road | |||
|- | |||
| Hello Mary Lou (Goodbye Heart) || Honey Medley || Down By The Old Mill Stream | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Garden Blues || Till There Was You || I'm Sittin' Pretty In A Pretty Little City | |||
|- | |||
| I'll Always Be Mother's Boy || At the Jazz Band Ball || More I Cannot With You | |||
|- | |||
| Twelve Days After Christmas || In the Wee Small Hours of the Morning || Luck Be A Lady Tonight | |||
|- | |||
| For Me And My Gal || P.S. I Love You || Hopelessly In Love | |||
|- | |||
| Drifting || Crazy Words, Crazy Tune || I Fall In Love With You Everyday | |||
|- | |||
| My Honey's Lovin' Arms || I'll Remember You || Play That Barber Shop Chord | |||
|- | |||
| I'm Sitting On Top Of The World || When It's Night Time in Dixieland || Sabre Dance | |||
|- | |||
| What'll I Do || What More Can A Soldier Give? (Live) || Gold | |||
|- | |||
| Don't Break The Heart That Loves you || Battle Hymn of the Republic || | |||
|- | |||
| Swing Down Chariot || || | |||
|} | |||
== Extended History == | == Extended History == |