6,581
edits
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) m (wikify "Affiliate") |
Paks Paladin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== Recordings == | == Recordings == | ||
{| border="1" | |||
! 2005 || 2006 | |||
|- | |||
! Four Brothers || Ain't That a Kick | |||
|- | |||
| When The Saints Go Marchin' In || Come On Get Happy | |||
|- | |||
| Come Fly With Me || They Can't Take That Away From Me | |||
|- | |||
| Loch Lomond || Heart of My Heart | |||
|- | |||
| I've Got A Gal In Kalamazoo || I'll Follow the Sun | |||
|- | |||
| Four Brothers || I'm a Believer | |||
|- | |||
| The Birth Of The Blues || Cry Me A River | |||
|- | |||
| All Of Me || Come fly With Me (live in SLC) | |||
|- | |||
| Yesterday I Heard The Rain || Waltz for Debby | |||
|- | |||
| Keep Your Sunny Side Up || Ain't That a Kick in the Head | |||
|- | |||
| For Once In My Life || One Note Samba | |||
|- | |||
| Everything's Comin' Up Roses || Midnight Serenade | |||
|- | |||
| It Was A Very Good Year || Come Back to Me | |||
|- | |||
| Anthem || We Never Really Say Goodbye | |||
|} | |||
== Extended History == | == Extended History == |