821
edits
Titantenor (talk | contribs) (→Venues) |
Titantenor (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 991: | Line 991: | ||
| 2016 || Nashville || Terry Ludwig || 21 | | 2016 || Nashville || Terry Ludwig || 21 | ||
|- | |||
| 2017 || Las Vegas || Terry Ludwig || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 || Orlando || Terry Ludwig || 21 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits